AV Matrix:
Showing 51 to 59 , from a total of 59

Show:  First,  Previous, 

S4K-16x16 16 input X 16 Output 4K compatible Smart-e AV matrix switch with HDMI v.1.4 features and fully HDCP compliant. Resolutions are up to 4Kx2K (2160p), 3D and Deep Colour ( Smart-e 4K Matrix Switch )


The S4K-16x16 is professional 16x16 matrix switch with PoH. Supporting 16 HDMI inputs.
Output supported 16 x HDMI and 16 x HDBASET(with PoH).
(16 Outputs, each consist of...

more information

compatible products

POA - please ...order by telephone/email/fax

Qty:  

AIM-288-IEC AdderLink Infinity Manager Device - Supports 288 End Points,


AIM - Adder Infinity unit control and access management

ADDERLink INFINITY transmitter and receiver units can allow transmission from multiple points to multiple remote...

more information

compatible products

POA - please ...order by telephone/email/fax

Qty:  

Adder ALIF-AIM-IEC AdderLink Infinity Manager Device and embedded software UK mains lead


END OF LIFE SEE NEW VERSIONS :

AIM-24-IEC
AIM-48-IEC
AIM-96-IEC
AIM-192-IEC
AIM-288-IEC

NEW DEVICE LICENCE METHOD


AdderLink...

more information

compatible products

POA - please ...order by telephone/email/fax

Qty:  

ALIF-AIM-8-IEC AdderLink Infinity Manager Device and embedded software 8 End Points, UK mains lead


END OF LIFE SEE NEW VERSIONS :

AIM-24-IEC
AIM-48-IEC
AIM-96-IEC
AIM-192-IEC
AIM-288-IEC

NEW DEVICE LICENCE METHOD



Infinity...

more information

compatible products

POA - please ...order by telephone/email/fax

Qty:  

ALIF-AIM-16-IEC AdderLink Infinity Manager Device and embedded software 16 End Points, UK mains lead


END OF LIFE SEE NEW VERSIONS :

AIM-24-IEC
AIM-48-IEC
AIM-96-IEC
AIM-192-IEC
AIM-288-IEC

NEW DEVICE LICENCE...

more information

compatible products

POA - please ...order by telephone/email/fax

Qty:  

RAV-IPDS-Decoder Raritan AV-over-IP DEC with HDMI, audio, USB, IR and serial - IP AV


DISCONTINUED 2017 - CONTACT US FOR RARITAN'S ALTERNATIVE PRODUCTS SOLUTION.







Video-over-IP (HDMI, USB, IR and Serial Networked...

more information

compatible products

POA - please ...order by telephone/email/fax

Qty:  

RAV-IPDS-CAT-EXT Encoder & Decoder Pack Raritan AV-over-IP CATX -Extender with HDMI, audio, USB, IR and serial - IP AV


DISCONTINUED 2017 - CONTACT US FOR RARITAN'S ALTERNATIVE PRODUCTS SOLUTION.





AV-over-IP, Cat5 extender bundle with RAV-IPDS encoder and ...

more information

compatible products

POA - please ...order by telephone/email/fax

Qty:  

RAV-IPDS-Fiber-MM-EXT AV-over-IP, Multi-mode, fiber extender bundle with RAV-IPDS encoder, decoder and two Multi -mode SFP transceivers - IP AV


DISCONTINUED 2017 - CONTACT US FOR RARITAN'S ALTERNATIVE PRODUCTS SOLUTION.




RAV-IPDS-Fiber-MM-EXT AV-over-IP, Multi-mode, fiber extender bundle with...

more information

compatible products

POA - please ...order by telephone/email/fax

Qty:  

RAV-IPDS-Fiber-SM-EXT AV-over-IP, Single-mode, fiber extender bundle with RAV-IPDS encoder, decoder and two Single -mode SFP transceivers - IP AV


DISCONTINUED 2017 - CONTACT US FOR RARITAN'S ALTERNATIVE PRODUCTS SOLUTION.




RAV-IPDS-Fiber-SM-EXT AV-over-IP, Single-mode, fiber extender bundle with...

more information

compatible products

POA - please ...order by telephone/email/fax

Qty:  

AV Matrix: Showing 51 to 59 , from a total of 59

Show:  First,  Previous,