Extenders:Fibre-Optic:
Showing 1 to 10 , from a total of 28

Show:  Next,  Last

VE882 HDMI Optical Extender, 600M ( HDMI Fibre Optic Extender )


The VE882 is an Optical HDMI Extender that overcomes the length restriction of standard HDMI cables by using optical fiber to send high definition audio and video signals over...

more information

compatible products

Price: 699.00 + vat

Qty:  

XD150FX-MM-IEC AdderLink XD150FX Dual-Link DVI/USB Multimode Fibre Optic KVM Extender


Available soon

ADDERLink XD150FX is a high performance KVM (Keyboard, Video, Mouse) extender that enables you to locate your critical computing hardware in a secure and...

more information

compatible products

Price: 893.00 + vat

Qty:  

RAV-IPDS-Fiber-MM-EXT AV-over-IP, Multi-mode, fiber extender bundle with RAV-IPDS encoder, decoder and two Multi -mode SFP transceivers


RAV-IPDS-Fiber-MM-EXT AV-over-IP, Multi-mode, fiber extender bundle with RAV-IPDS encoder, decoder and two Multi -mode SFP transceivers

Video-over-IP (HDMI, USB, IR and...

more information

compatible products

Price: 1,086.00 + vat

Qty:  

XD150FX-SM-IEC AdderLink XD150FX Dual-Link DVI/USB Singlemode Fibre Optic Extender


Available soon

ADDERLink XD150FX is a high performance KVM (Keyboard, Video, Mouse) extender that enables you to locate your critical computing hardware in a secure and...

more information

compatible products

Price: 1,093.00 + vat

Qty:  

VE892 HDMI Optical Extender, 20KM ( HDMI Fibre Optic Extender )


The VE892 is an Optical HDMI Extender that overcomes the length restriction of standard HDMI cables by using optical fiber to send high definition audio and video signals over...

more information

compatible products

Price: 917.00 + vat

Qty:  

RAV-IPDS-Fiber-SM-EXT AV-over-IP, Single-mode, fiber extender bundle with RAV-IPDS encoder, decoder and two Single -mode SFP transceivers


RAV-IPDS-Fiber-SM-EXT AV-over-IP, Single-mode, fiber extender bundle with RAV-IPDS encoder, decoder and two Single -mode SFP transceivers.

Video-over-IP (HDMI, USB, IR...

more information

compatible products

Price: 1,220.00 + vat

Qty:  

Adder ALIF2020P AdderLink Infinity Dual, Dual Head Single Link Pair transmitter and Receiver ( Single Link DVI only )


AdderLink Infinity (ALIF) dual 2020 is an IP-based high performance KVM (Keyboard, Video and Mouse) extender that forms part of the ALIF matrix solution. This enables you to...

more information

compatible products

Price: 1,645.00 + vat

Qty:  

ALIF2020R-IEC AdderLink Infinity Dual, Dual Head Single Link Receiver ( Single Link DVI only )


AdderLink Infinity (ALIF) dual 2020 is an IP-based high performance KVM (Keyboard, Video and Mouse) extender that forms part of the ALIF matrix solution. This enables you to...

more information

compatible products

Price: 845.00 + vat

Qty:  

ALIF2020T-IEC AdderLink Infinity Dual, Dual Head Single Link Transmitter ( Single Link DVI only )


AdderLink Infinity (ALIF) dual 2020 is an IP-based high performance KVM (Keyboard, Video and Mouse) extender that forms part of the ALIF matrix solution. This enables you to...

more information

compatible products

Price: 845.00 + vat

Qty:  

ALIF1002P-MM-IEC AdderLink Infinity Single Video Enhanced FX- Multi Mode Extender. PAIR


AdderLink Infinity Single Video Enhanced FX- Multi Mode Extender. PAIR

ADDERLink Infinity 1002 is a high performance KVM (Keyboard, Video and Mouse) extender that forms...

more information

compatible products

Price: 1,695.00 + vat

Qty:  

Extenders:Fibre-Optic: Showing 1 to 10 , from a total of 28

Show:  Next,  Last