USB Fibre-optic KVM Extenders :
Showing 1 to 10 , from a total of 18

Show:  Next,  Last

XD150FX-MM-IEC AdderLink XD150FX Dual-Link DVI/USB Multimode Fibre Optic KVM Extender


show more info

Available soon

ADDERLink XD150FX is a high performance KVM (Keyboard, Video, Mouse) extender that enables you to locate your critical computing hardware in a secure and...

more information

compatible products

Price: 893.00 + vat

Qty:  

RAV-IPDS-Fiber-MM-EXT AV-over-IP, Multi-mode, fiber extender bundle with RAV-IPDS encoder, decoder and two Multi -mode SFP transceivers


show more info

RAV-IPDS-Fiber-MM-EXT AV-over-IP, Multi-mode, fiber extender bundle with RAV-IPDS encoder, decoder and two Multi -mode SFP transceivers

Video-over-IP (HDMI, USB, IR and...

more information

compatible products

Price: 1,086.00 + vat

Qty:  

XD150FX-SM-IEC AdderLink XD150FX Dual-Link DVI/USB Singlemode Fibre Optic Extender


show more info

Available soon

ADDERLink XD150FX is a high performance KVM (Keyboard, Video, Mouse) extender that enables you to locate your critical computing hardware in a secure and...

more information

compatible products

Price: 1,093.00 + vat

Qty:  

RAV-IPDS-Fiber-SM-EXT AV-over-IP, Single-mode, fiber extender bundle with RAV-IPDS encoder, decoder and two Single -mode SFP transceivers


show more info

RAV-IPDS-Fiber-SM-EXT AV-over-IP, Single-mode, fiber extender bundle with RAV-IPDS encoder, decoder and two Single -mode SFP transceivers.

Video-over-IP (HDMI, USB, IR...

more information

compatible products

Price: 1,220.00 + vat

Qty:  

ALIF1002P-MM-IEC AdderLink Infinity Single Video Enhanced FX- Multi Mode Extender. PAIR


show more info

AdderLink Infinity Single Video Enhanced FX- Multi Mode Extender. PAIR

ADDERLink Infinity 1002 is a high performance KVM (Keyboard, Video and Mouse) extender that forms...

more information

compatible products

Price: 1,695.00 + vat

Qty:  

ALIF1002P-SM-IEC AdderLink Infinity Single Video Enhanced FX- Single Mode Extender. PAIR


show more info

AdderLink Infinity Single Video Enhanced FX- Single Mode Extender. PAIR

ADDERLink Infinity 1002 is a high performance KVM (Keyboard, Video and Mouse) extender that forms...

more information

compatible products

Price: 1,787.95 + vat

Qty:  

ALIF1002AT (VGA) Adder AdderLink Infinity Single Transmitter with SFP slot & VGA Adapter


show more info

ADDERLink Infinity 1002 is a high performance KVM (Keyboard, Video and Mouse) extender that forms part of the ALIF matrix solution. This enables you to locate your critical...

more information

compatible products

Price: 845.00 + vat

Qty:  

ALIF2002P-IEC AdderLink Infinity 2 Dual DVI Digital Video Pair Transmitter and Receiver units. DVI Video Control Extending and switching over UTP or Fibre Network ALIF2002P-UK


show more info

ADDERLink INFINITY dual allows you to build a flexible infrastructure, the likes of which have not been possible before. Locate computers anywhere you like, share connections to...

more information

compatible products

request a demo

Price: 1,839.95 + vat

Qty:  

ALIF2002P-MM-UK AdderLink Infinity Dual X Mode fibre optic extender kit (Range up to 500Mtrs) UK power leads


show more info

ADDERLink INFINITY dual allows you to build a flexible infrastructure, the likes of which have not been possible before. Locate computers anywhere you like, share connections to...

more information

compatible products

Price: 1,949.99 + vat

Qty:  

ALIF2002P-SM-UK AdderLink Infinity Dual X Mode fibre optic extender kit (Range up to 10KM ) UK power leads


show more info

ADDERLink INFINITY dual allows you to build a flexible infrastructure, the likes of which have not been possible before. Locate computers anywhere you like, share connections to...

more information

compatible products

Price: 2,027.95 + vat

Qty:  

USB Fibre-optic KVM Extenders : Showing 1 to 10 , from a total of 18

Show:  Next,  Last